There was an error in this gadget

Saturday, May 03, 2003

hmmm.... today i was freaking late for work... suppose to start at 12 but i reach at 12.30.... kao my alarm clock suppose to kao peh me at AM not PM lor.... idiots one... then woke up at 11... aiya since late.. then must late for 30mins cause if i late 15mins go.. they just pay u from 12.30.. not from 12.15 lor... hehehe then go eat bread... nowadays getting damm hungry easily lor... kao... haiz... labour abuse by kuishin bo... give only 30mins break...

anyway today i left at 4pm told them i got personal stuff... hahaa actually is go for my keyboard lesson lor... kao i thought those ppl there around my age... oh my god lor... all is like 20+ for 30+ then the other guy is one uncle follow his gf to learn one lor... sianed... nv talk to them.. and dun wan to lor... but my teacher super friendly n nice... now damm into keyboard lor... hope i can learn to read notes better soon... that time go japan bought those j-pop songbook... hope can take out n play soon... then sing with it........

oh ya... sarah n other JI who are reading this... i saw my OG leader... ET~!!! eugene... hahahaa... still the same... then just talk to him for a while n left lor... outside PS that bus stop... then after lesson i chiong back kuishin bo n work lor.... so my pay cont from 6.30pm to 10.30pm...
hehehee

anyway today really busy lor... haiz... my legs are still aching now lor... then today ac damm funny.... the solid fuel for the steamboat melt and spill on her shirt~! then white white stain one.... look like...erm... WHAT ARE U ALL THINKING OF~?!?!? i trying to say BIRD SHIT~! hahahaa.... then i say... hey AC.. later u go home ur mother will ask,"why ur work place there got bird and shit on u huh~!" ahhaha...

lucky i go back to help lor... then ac say... whua alvin ah.. with u already so damm busy... i cant imagine u not around lor... anyway dunno why today work till closing no one give me duty to do~! so shiok hahaha~!!! anyway... today no sushi to eat ah~! so sad i damm hungry lor... then after work me n ac crave for softee ice cream lor... go to 7-11... kao machine go n wash... always like that when u go late at night... idiot...

then i go pei her take bus lor... using the same old trick... pay by cash n flash my ezlink card... hahahaa save $$ wors.... today i take mrt down to work is $1.44 lor... ex leh... haiz.... wonder got what bus at suntec there....

btw now i listen to ayumi A ballads CD until sick lor... so i put back my old cd those mix songs... then listen to shinhwa and other song,,, suddenly sound so nice lor... ya i wan go karaoke soon....

anyway... to all those ppl who wan to find new jobs... now i jioing ppl to find job with me next week... from mon to thurs.... mon i 2.30pm not free.... going audition for the museum video thingy... hehehe sounds fun lor... sms me hor~!!!

BTW the SINGAPORE HISTORY MUSEUM have been moved to temp location at RIVERSIDE POINT~!... and i still not sure how to go... haha must ask my mother...

oh ya... today at kuishin bo... at one corner... a girl show off her GD88... then another table got another guy also show off GD88... then another girl show off samsung S300... kao... all bo jio one leh... i also got GD88 to show off leh... hahahaa... anyway at first think S300 very chio but... the screen is really very small compare to GD88 one... i think now the biggest n most vivid phone is GD88 lor... then in the afternoon another guy show off his samsung T400... *ahem* nowadays not many ppl dare to show off Nokia phone lor..... hahaha....

sian... tml i got to work at 12 also then must wake up at 10.... then tml hope after work can go chomp chomp n eat lor.... with ac n nai.... miss the BBQ stingray~! damm freaking nice lor... hey who wan to go chomp chomp with me~! at serangoon garden~! sms me wors~!!!

time by NIVLA --> 2.17am

by the way... now can use a program to type ur blog instead of logging to ur webby everytime to type... hehehee damm cool....

Friday, May 02, 2003

hmmm..... today i called xue er just before i left home... told her to buy GD88 cause now singtel is selling at $380 for 2year plan lor and is damm cheap~! then she say she wants to buy but dunno her mother will lend her the $$$ first....

anyway today after leaving my house.... i took a bus to ikea instead of taking train... cause taking bus at least i still can pay student fare by coins~! muahaha damm jian right~! then in the bus i cont to eat my pineapple pie... then one guy in front of me is eating curry puff lor... then the bus uncle later on... walk to the back n tell me n him not to eat in thebus... kao damm pai sei... but for him worst lor... so old liao... late 20 i guess.... hahaha lucky not many ppl in the bus.....

then when reach ikea... whua immediately get a trolley and push around.... whua got quite alot good offer lor... but i try to control myself to buy one by one... dun by too many at once... hahaha... cause some stuff have not plan yet... cant just buy because it is nice n dunno where to put in room~! so each item i planned damm careful.....

oh ya then here is the list of what i bought....

2 plastic container with lids... one orange one white...
1 corner shelf... (going to get another one soon also)
1 yellow waste paper bin...
1 blue rug...
1 white plastic wall shelf.... wanted to get the black one also but all got scratches...
1 metal bar like those in the bathroom for u to put ur clean clothes n towel... get it?
1 swing~!!! i going to put in my room~! then i can swing at home... i love swing... hehehe.... then my mother say dun fly out of the window can liao... hahaha.....
then got another one is the cushion stool... cube form one~! damm cute~!!! hehehe.....

all these cost $103.50~!!!! ah~! but ok lah... hehehe....

anyway i going to get a table.. very low one like those japs house those kind of low table... so that i can put my keyboard on top to play or study or can use as emergency bed if got too many ppl at my house.... hehehe.....

then i saw a guy damm familiar then he also look at me... but i cant remember who is he.. then i just walk away... then later on... keep on bumping into him... then start to recall back that he is one of the kitchen staff in kuishin bo~! hahahaha..... but dun usually talk to him one....

anyway then after i paid for all the stuff.... call my mother... she was busy sending those police to those sars ppl.... go visit their house... then call my father.... damm bastard dun wan to pick me up cause he TALKING to his friends at ajuined... idiot lor everyday go there talk talk n drink beer.... dun wan to work... idiot~! i got father like no father like that... bastard... next time i wont give him a single cent lor... and his bday next mon lor... i going to heck abt him.... idiot... but dunno why my mother still give way to him.... kao....

then i take bus to PS lor... sign up for my electronic keyboard course.... and the lesson starts TML~! yes~! TML.... lucky i called today.... tml i going to work till 4pm then just walk away from kuishin bo go for my lesson.... oh ya... the person there told me that i am the only guy in the class~! then i HUH~!!!! then she check again... oh no no no.... still got another guy...hahaaa... kao hope the other guy is damm cool not those nerd nerd or loser lor... or else i going to be damm close to those girls liao.....

then also went to GIO at PS.... kanika they all all gone... all new staff there leh... brandon also transfer to wisma.... then just now on msn he told me that all part timers going to be retrench soon.... so saddening.... economy is bad.... but just now i was at ikea... so many ppl were buying as if there is not sars and singapore now is prospering like US like that...

then after that i still at PS... eating at long john.... keep on calling mingxue the whole day lor... he didnt pick up his phone lor.... i hate ppl who bring phone out n dun answer it lor... not as if he is having sex with someone n cant pick up the phone... if is that case.. then i wont kao peh him what... but he hor~!!! kao is really everytime also like~!!!! NAI~! if u are reading this... PLS ALWAYS PICK UP UR PHONE~! THANK YOU..... AC sometimes also call him he also nv pick up one haiz...

then i thought maybe can meet he walk walk then later 10pm find ac n go home together... but cant reach him so i call my mother n pick me up... kao those police is in the taxi lor... whua got the dettol smell in the taxi... hahaa... i thought should be damm fast one... got 2 house to visit... but dunno those stupid police doing what... go one house damm long.... dun tell me they walk up by stairs instead of lift meh.... in the end i reach home like 1130 lor... i spent 2hrs in the cab.....argh... kao if i know it took so long... i rather take mrt home lor... sian sia.... kao...

anyway today afternoon... 77th street call me say my card is going to expire and ask me to renew... kao waste my hp bill... idiot lor.. i dun wan to renew cause is like i dun usually buy stuff from the shop lor... all look so beng one and not nice at all... the most i will buy is ankle socks or some accessories lor....

kao i think my taste is changing lor... as in my taste in clothing.... slowly from flash n splash to topman leh... cause i saw the won bin those pics... damm shuai... then i going to cut his hairstyle maybe end of the month or whatever... then going to wear what his wearing in the pics~!!! really damm shuai........ xue er, pin yue and ngiap also agreed~! hahaha... i think i am dark but still not ask tan n dark like won bin leh.... must chiong sentosa soon.... btw... my face now the pimple start to popping out liao... puberty 2nd round???? i dunno..... lucky nv go jc... or else too pai sei to face ppl... hahaaa..... i think maybe is because of the dirty environment in kuishin bo that causes this~!

anyway.... things to complete this week...

my keyboard course and painting my room n moving the furniture had finished.... so now i left the poly forms which i going to do after i post my blog... and the june chalet still not really sure abt it.... going to plan tml.... argh~!!! no one helping me to plan lor... haiz...

anyway... jie yong if u still reading till so far.... i just wan to tell u that that day forgot to ask for ur phone number... pls msg me at 94313963 n tell me ur number... hahaaa....

ok i better get going.... time now is 2.11am.....
whua yest forgot type blog again... hehehe..... anyway yest i 8am sleep then 5pm like that then woke up... anyway... cant do much stuff since is 5pm... then i just go bath n eat my dinner... hahaha

then went chatting with everyone on msn.... kao sarah really rox sia~! her blog is freaking cool lor~! whua... buai tahan.... the blog so "sarah" hahahaha.... then she taught me how to change the skin... hehehe....

then yest talk to ac on phone abt 1am+++..... kao she like dun wan quit and wan to quit like that argh..... hahaha she damm chiam...she said she always felt so hungry during work then dun feel like eating when it is break time.... kao.... i am hungry during both work n break time lor.... kao cant really work there.... will starve to death..... so hungry now... i just woke up..... 3pm....

then yest clear my room... then move the sofa bed all these... kao my wardrobe really damm heavy~! i one man show sia yest.... slowly push it into the room..... hmmm.....

later going ikea andn buy carpet for my room... and those very low table... hehhee... then get some cute stuff too... that cube cushion cum stool one... then must design my room.... must show ppl how creative aquarius is man~! aquarius rox~~!!! haha...

later ac 10pm dismiss then dunno where is nai... should jio nai then go find ac after work... go chomp chomp again ahahaha... or go home together the least....

better get my ass moving.... see ya....

Wednesday, April 30, 2003

today woke up at 3pm.... damm jia liat... cant sleep in my room cause in a mess... and the paint smell... then sleep on the sofa in the living room... kao.. when i woke up my whole body aching sia...

anyway...suppose to meet alvin lin they all at bishan at 3pm but i msg them at 1 plus that i will go later.... ended up going at 5.45pm hahaha... then on my way there saw irvin going bishan with me also... then the benjamin ho at abt 4pm was like warning me not to be late or else *(^%#*$ ... in the end i was earlier than him man... hahaha kao then meet lin n lau they all... told me dunno what to buy for the bbq... and the chicken wing still have not marinate lor... whua.... damm cham... but they all damm cute one... first time i see ppl bbq with crabstick~!!! damm cool.... hahaha.... then i go bbq the crabstick taste very nice~!!! hehehe.....

anyway when we reach ah peh condo there was like almost 7 lor.... kao... then start fire... then after awhile those JC one one by one came... yohan, zhi rong and adriel they all.... then when everyone saw yohan was like... Hey 3 leg king come liao~!!!! just translate 3 leg to hokkien follow by an english word "king" then u know what liao... if u still cant figure it out it means suck up king~! hahaha....

anyway didnt eat any chicken wing cause i bet it wont taste nice~! hahaha cause is last mins marination~! hahaha... then i just eat crabstick, fishball and hot dog... u know when i ate those very very hot fishball... reminds me of my pri sch the old building... from K2 to pri 3... got one stall that sell the hot fish cake... damm nice.... 10 cents per piece.. is really damm nice... everytime alot ppl queue one.. really miss that stall lor... in fact all the stall there lor.... after moving from the old building to the new building... and going to sec sch blah blah... no other food stall can compare with maha bodhi school that old building's food.... is fantastic lor....but some of the food stall that went over to the new building change what they sell and is not that nice anymore... so sad... cant turn back but just pure memories on those food... no wonder i start to become thin when the school move over to the new building...

anyway back to the bbq thingy.... actually today quite alot ppl went back lor... got about 15? not really sure nv count.... but most of us will be going ngee ann lor... hahaha my class ppl... alot went ngee ann and almost all take life science course or not is engineering courses lor... so far didnt hear anyone in our class take bussiness or any design course..... ya then just now some of them went to drink alcohol lor... then jio me... kao i didnt drink lor... cause i really dun like those alcohol thingy... the taste so yucky one... then alvin lin n the brendon face turn so red...

oh ya... then benjamin ho brought his GD88 also then i infra him my ringtone... then play the ringtone at the same time put one on each side of my ears.... kao damm shiok like surround sound speaker~!!! hahaha damm lame.... then also saw some st nicks go there lor...very noisy... hahhaa....

suddenly~! yohan wanted to leave... then everyone faster panic.. cause we wanted to throw him down the pool... hahaha then we pretend wan to take group photo... hahah then he join us... then dunno how to throw him into the pool cause his hp is in his pocket... but everyone just heck n push him down the pool... hahaha.... then his nokia 6100 totally wet.... poor thing... eh~! i am not refering to yohan but the phone... hahaha... alvin lin or dunno someone said... we are not worried abt him.. just worried abt his phone... hahaha... whua then yohan really came prepare... got another set of dry clothes to wear... hahahaa....

oh ya... then wee loon told me that know one of my pri 6 classmate... gim chuan... hahaha that guy damm long nv see him n i dun have his contact all these lor... must jio him to our june chalet... wee loon know his cause he work at ntuc as him also... whua singapore is damm small... hahaha.... anyway... i went home at abt 10.45pm... cause 12 midnight got my korean drama showing mah....

whua damm nice... hahah damm funny lor... kim jae won (wuri in the show) like a deaf girl.. quite pretty... then got another girl call taixi i think but that is won bin name in the atumnn story drama leh... heck... then wuri was with taixi... then like wanted to tell taixi he like that deaf girl... but he didnt... then the taixi call his dad... divorce with her mother liao... ask him what thing does a guy cant tell a girl... then the father said his confession... maybe he like u.... ahhaha then the taixi really believe that wuri like her lor~!!! kao i PENGZ~! then laughing all the way... then after the show went back my comp n chat.... then suddenly 2pm i hear some japs from the tv... then remember~! is that marriage at 20 that japs drama at 2am to 3.30am... kao i immediately stop everything n go watch the tv... whua today really is drama day... hahahaa..... damm long nv watch drama liao lor... is so diff from singapore drama... japs n some korean drama very funny n nice... watch drama... good for guys... cause can learn how to be romantic to girls... hahaha n understand how a girls really feel... hahaha...

anyway... i dunno i think i siao already.... i 4am started to cont to paint my room orange.... just first the first layer lor... kao i now so sleepy... and when i was done with all the first layer... it was 5.30am liao lor then began typing my blog from 5.45... kao dunno how to survive the 2nd layer... now i quite sleepy.... ok better go faster paint the 2nd layer....

time now.... 6.27~! typing for abt 45 mins... i really a blogger freak.... btw thank you jie yong and sarah for reading my blog so regularly... hahahah..... GOOD MORNING everyone~! AHA~! today labour day... hehehe... i better sleep early...

Tuesday, April 29, 2003

kao eh.... dunno which idiot delete my Lead - Fly Away live performance at AX from my comp lor... damm idiot lor,.... but diff to find that video leh... shit...

anyway... now i going to report the war against kuishin bo.... today i thought i 10am start work... then i 9am then woke up and i rush... then later i think aiya anyway why so rush... they not happy i dun work immediately lor... haha then when i was in the mrt i look at my schedule again... kao it was suppose to be 1030 not 1000 hahaha... then i slowly go there...

kao i cant believe i damm suay lor... along the way in suntec saw that luo man bitch.. walking towards my direction... so sickening.. then i just walk past her with a damm xia lan face n attitude... later on when i reach kuishin bo... so quiet then i immediately punch my card and look at the schedule got who working with me... only luo man working sia.. chee bong.. lucky the rest off... anyway... lucky today i work as CIO means i stand at the entrance n welcome the customer lor.... then that luo man clear table~! muahaha stupid bitch always dun wan clear table and go n serve food... damm idiot... oh ya... then today just abt 11am... she come n talk to me... tell me that i have be stand at the front by 11am.... then i just ignore her and walk away just treat her like some idiots talking to herself... 11am so damm early lor which idiots will come n eat lor... also the earliest should be 1130 lor....

oh ya.. u know what... i saw that stupid luo man and the old pervertic fat chef hanky panky with luo man... yucks.. touch the butts and touch here touch there... dammm disgusting lor... kao... if young man n woman nvm... BUT is OLD MAN and OLD WOMAN~!!! aiyo... what the hell lor... the moment they saw me immediately stop... what the hell... then today the time just past by quite fast... no need clear table = not that tired lor hahaha.....

sian... by the way after my work... go meet angie.. go for job interview at my auntie workplace lor... then saw my uncle... not her husband~! my that auntie still not married... she not very old lah... abt early 30 like that... then kao thought confirm got a place.. but the person say that will only send our info to all the branch n when they need us then will call us... idiot lor... stupid... kao i guess tml morning must go job hunting again... sian-ed.... on our way there hor... we spotted dead cat~! aiyo so horrible... the cat mouth and ear bleed u know... yucks... then angie ask me to move the cat under the shade... cause it was very hot... then i was like SIAO~! aiyoyo..very poor thing...

anyway...tml hope early wake up then go cont paint my room... then will complete... maybe friday go ikea or thurs.... anyway... now dunno why so tired... now i got 4 major task this week.....

1. paint finish my room and move the furniture to the place i planned....
2. settle my pri sch chalet thingy asap lor...
3. filled up my poly forms~~!!!
4. find another new permanent job...(feel like going karaoke place to ask for job heheeh...)

anyway later got my st gabs sec 4 class gathering....ZZZzzzzzzzzzzzz.... time now by me... 2.22am

Monday, April 28, 2003

kao i just read xue er's blog lor... so funny and bhb as ever... hahaa what "as hot as ever" i nearly puke... no lah just joking la er....

anyway today ac and mingxue came my house to paint my room... that nai forever late one... then i go pick my paint... actually wanted red n orange.. not those damm bright one... but those very creamy one... but in the end dun have what i saw at ikea that time so i chose another colour.... the orange is really very orange but not bright till it will hurt ur eyes that kind... and spring green... like those newly grown grass... (horse dun drool... u prefer hay lah)... then today only manage to paint the green part lor... the orange part i guess i have to paint it tml or wed... not sure see how... latest by wed... then maybe friday go ikea buy some stuff... hopefully lah... still need more planning... then i already told both cheryl... horse and my 10 yr best friend xue er... that when my room is done i will jio them come my room hahaha and other ppl lor... then i will cook my fav japs curry rice~! yeah~! hehee... but dun like my tv in my room... it is black lor... i prefer a silver tv lor... so that will pei my phone also... muahaha.....

haiz~! damm suay tml need to go work... lucky is 10am to 3pm lor... i decided tml i going to dao those ppl i hate lor... hahhaa then others i will be damm nice to them... if anyone(i mean the staff not the customer) wants to find trouble with me, i am most welcome and i immediately kao peh and spilled out all the bad things abt kuishin bo till all customer left~!!! muahahaha~!!! I was wondering if i doing the front counter and ppl wan to make reservation dunno should i say that the food here really sux or not... cause that is the TRUTH... i hate to lie... muahahah... i hoping tml one of the customer kanna food poisoning~!!! so that it will be close then i go another place to work... which my aunt told me.. is damm good and is dunno how many times better than KUISHIN BO.... damm idiot man....

btw i really need to settle all my poly forms by this week lor... getting very worried lor... anyway i also going to prepare to type a letter of complaint to the main office and kao peh.... and i want BEE BEE to apologise to me PERSONALLY... cause she said i am IRRESPONSIBLE... my printer ran out of ink so got to ask ac help me print muahaha... i am all out to KILL and WACK KUISHIN BO~! i am really will be damm fair... i dun wan to harm those ppl i like lor... so tml... BEE BEE + FELICIA + LUO MAN = victims of ALVIN KAO PEH-TION.... i going to wear blue jeans again lor... hmph... not happy huh? stop me from work immediately lor.. :P

yes~! i must be more n more xia lan and daring towards those who dare to bully me...and my close friends...

anyway i need to find a new laptop soon lor... hahaha.... still not sure which one to buy.. but acer one not bad leh can listen to cd without switching the laptop lor~! hehee....

my webby damm long nv update liao lor... i dunno why leh... not sure whether to really create the hall of shame... hmmm...

i think if i leave kuishin bo i going to miss 4ppl.... Ann, Jia Da, Henry and Cynthia.... all between 18 to 21... around my age... very nice ppl... on my side also... hate felicia~! stupid bitch...

after this year that chalet incident... this the next huge one man~!!!

i remember on sunday after leaving kuishin bo with ac... at mac... ac were talking that... imagine u are the general manager and what will u do to BEE BEE... muahaha i wont sack her... i will slowly demote her... from manager to normal staff then to cleaner... muahaha then the pay decrease until very pathetic then sack her... torture her till she cant take it~!!! kao... i damm bad... this is the evil side of me~!!! and i curse that kuishin bo cant find anymore replacement~!!!!!!!!! hehee....

better sleep soon... later must wake up at 8am... now is 2.49am... sleeping in living room cause my room filled with paint smell.... oyasumi... looking forward towards later the war at kuishin bo~!!!!!!!!

Sunday, April 27, 2003

kao~!!!! people who are reading this~! i going to announce that i working at a really sucky place that is call kuishin bo~!!!!!! suck to the core lor~! what the fucking hell.... today i pissed till i kao peh my manger..... today i start work... then i still damm angry with felicia then she clearing the things i purposely flood her with all the dirty plates for her to clear... then just anyhow chunk the tray there... then she buai song say... can u put the things properly... whua i feel like telling her... hey u not happy huh? u quit lor... or else u gonna see me her~! :P but in the end i just show her the world damm xia lan face to her... and just walk off.... stupid bitch... then ac told me... hey alvin everyone all ask me why u today ur face like so black... then i told her and laughing... aiya i wan to xia lan them n get the hell out of here asap lor~!!! really sux man... hahaha.... the worst is that stupid luo man... that stupid old auntie... sounds abit like luo man ti ke (romantic in chinese) my ASS~! she dunno why suddenly go to the staff locker that area and put on my lipstick.... kao what the hell lor so old who wants? the cleaner in the kitchen huh? kao just wan to slack only... chee bong... then last night the whole place was so busy and i just put all the wine glass at the cleaner's area... dunno that luo man bitch go clean it lor~! COME ON~! the whole place is so busy and is not like got other customer needs that glass lor... but she go n clean it stupid~! purposely one~! what the hell... when i am NEW i will OBSERVE everyone's move... so i know who to trust n who to hate....

NEXT...... today that BEE BEE xia lan me... say... Alvin if u still insist to wear ur blue jeans (mingxue not type 1... not worth wearing so ex jeans to that flirty place) to work then i think i going to sack u even though we are short of manpower... then i show her that xia lan face again lor... :P.... next... ac left work at 4 mah.. then i purposely dun wan work n tell bee bee i not feeling well i wan to go home... then she come n measure my temperature~!!! then i was like control my breath so the heat in my mouth with be trapped then my head will be kind of heated up also lah ( i know this sounds kind of lame) but it dun work lor~! it is 36.2~! kao so low~! chee bong then she say u dun have fever leh... then i xia lan back and say... i say i not feeling well doesnt mean i having fever... i was having stomache... then she show me the "i-dun-believe-u" face... then i counter back with the "u-think-i-care-much-abt-u" face... i must admit i really damm xia lan just now... then after that she pass me the resign form....

me n ac was signing it... that stupid luo man bitch was in front of us cleaning those small plates n i "heard" evil laughter inside her~! anyway i dun care her much... then the resign form got box where u tick which reasons that cause u to quit... then i tick alot lor~! then BEE BEE ask... u got poor relationship with supervisor all these meh? then i was like ... yes~! i dun like some of the ppl here~! i said out loud n clear~! then she just ignore me... then later me n ac go ask for the next week timetable... cause must give 2 weeks notice then must know when we working this coming weeks...

i was damm shock n see that i working more n more hrs... from 40 to 41.30... it maybe just 1.30 diff but is really damm tiring~! then i freak out and kao peh BEE BEE... say i am human not robot leh... then she say... but u tell me that u wan to work long hrs... then i fuck the hell back and said i was just asking whether i can request to work long hrs... then she say can... but nv agree that i going to work long hrs lor... that was meant to be a QUESTION not a REQUEST at all~! then she cont say... but now the timetable out already... u cant change it lor... then i kao peh back.... what the hell... that time on thurs ask her whether sat i can dun work night shift then she say no u must tell me before or when the time table is out... then i was telling her back what she said lor... chee bong...

then before ac have not work.. i already wanted to quited.. then i told bee bee that if my friend work then i will stay... but ac also wan to leave cause very tiring for her~! then i also leave.... that stupidd bee bee say i damm irresponsible~! what fucking hell she just said lor... she made a huge mistake by saying that to me~! i hate ppl who said that to u.... what the hell... is not that i sign any contract with u that i must stay there for at least how long... idiots lor... then time ac really very scared cause i was damm furious~! but i was already under controlled... that was only 20%... if i really show all my anger... she might be in the hospital right now with all the sars ppl... is like at least i told her nicely that i wan to quit... not as if i throw my uniform at her n just left without saying right....... chee bye bitch... now i hate all those chinese malaysians... damm chee bong... cant understand n speak simple english... always misintrepret.... idiots... like still can be manager ... chee bong... i going to write the whole letter to the main office n kao peh.... my decision is final... when u pissed me... u are DOOM~! i damm evil when i am bad... but damm good when i am happy... that is what the get for pissing me... idiots lor... my last day i going to kao peh them and from now onwards i going to show them my attitude.....

anyway i was really hoping those monkeys, idiots and bitch could come to KUISHIN BO and find trouble with me man~!!! then i will co-operate with them n mess up the whole place~! yeah... kao peh there.......

PEOPLE PLS SPREAD THE MSG THAT KUISHIN BO WORKING ENVIRONMENT SUX~! WARN ANYONE WHO WANTS TO GO THERE WORK AND DUN EVER GO THERE EAT LOR... THE QUALITY SUX N STANDARD DROP...EVERYDAY GOT PPL COMPLAINT THE FOOD DAMM SUCKY.... IS NOT DUE TO THE FACT THAT I HATE THEM THEN I SAID ALL THESE... IT IS TRUE... AND ALOT OF STUFF IS NOT CLEAN... CAUSE I KNOW HOW THEY HANDLE THOSE SPOONS, FORKS, PLATES ALL THESE.......

I WELCOME ANYONE WHO WANTS TO FIND TROUBLE WITH ME... PLS FIND ME AT KUISHIN BO THANK YOU~!!!!

BRB.....8.47PM

EruPIC