There was an error in this gadget

Saturday, December 27, 2003

Fri....

went monks with grace xin ting and my darling with kay...the rest... love them!!! so fun!! but that day was like so dramatic... alot things happen... then initially i cant go in... cuz i dun look GAY!! hahaa... then me act act gay gay abit then can go in liao.. hahaa.. i love my darling... saw quite a few ppl whom i dun wan to see... my cousin la.. big mouth bitch... then saw kylie's sis... dun like her... yucks... then kay damm funny... describe those fat ppl as big piece... hahaaa... aiyo didnt know she also from maha bodhi!!! aiyo!! so qiao....

darling sing song into my phone... i love it so much!!! so nice... everytime i hear it... tears will just roll down like tap water like that... so touching.... i love ya... took leave to go out with darling... going taiwan on sun to do recording for album.. so must spend time... went to watch scary movie 3... find it ok la... they tried too hard to be lame n funny.... still prefer 1 n 2...

sat...

saw sarah n nai nai... ask him to help me buy tix!! hehee... aiyo i went to watch mona lisa smile with darling but i was super tired.. n doze off... dun get the joke also... but its nice... even though i didnt watch much... but my darling acc was wat i really wan... today my aunt bring me go buy my quiksilver bag... nice nice... hehehe... then she gave me money to get reef slippers too!!! thankz aunt!!

// darling... even though i just know u not more than 3 days... but what u did for me... is so much till i really so touched by ya... i truly love u... the song u compose specially for me... touched me so deeply that my tears just keep flowing nonstop... i am crying with happiness... i am so glad that u had found me... just when i wanted to give up on love... u came n just treated me like a fragile baby... i live for u... love ya... \\

Thursday, December 25, 2003

Hey Guys!!! merry Xmas!!!

tues...

charlene n steff came n visit me!!! so nice!! then they got me a present!! then i got them one too!!! hehee... then i request to leave early to do some shopping ma.. went to order the sakae sushi.. kao they were like keep on delaying... haiz.. anyway i really run around so much did alot stuff sia!!! haiz.. super tired...

reach grace house at 8 like that... ngiap tian cai zixin grace was playing majong... not interest la haha... then later on kok choon ac mingxue then came... then all like hungry ghost like that cant wait to eat... then i keep telling them to wait for HL lor.. hmm... anyway it was nice la the food but i still think last yr one super nice hehee... last yr more ppl... later on we just play around haha so fun... then went to fetch xue er... then the stupid choon yeow complaint that its so boring n sian wan to go home.. kao... i hate his attitude lor.. forever come gathering n said its boring.. its damm insulting k... then the domino effect started... ngiap wan to leave too... tian cai also wan to leave.. then mingxue see them leave also wan to leave... wat the hell lor!!! then i was like shouting at home... FUCK la... if u all think is damm sian then in first place u all shouldnt come wat!!! hello!!! its a gathering lor... next time the most i dun organise lor... dun invite u all la... kao.. its like damm insulting esp to grace k... cause she is the host k... haiz... idiotic ppl... anyway i was super piss at choon... he is blacklisted... any gathering he is NOT invited...

then went to the playground and play!!! hehehe play dog and bone!! then play the number game then the forfeit damm funny.... like the one grace stand on the chair and shout come and rape me!! and hui ling run round in circle say i am molested for 10 times... wau lau so funny.. hahaaa... later on went to exchange our gifts.. hahaha then aiyo why all of us give so lousy present... its not that i am fussy or wat... i know its the thoughts that counts... but guess we should like buy something nice n practical.. anyway its over... la la la...

wed...
xmas eve!!! went to work lor... kanna shag... later on at nite stupid ac call me and ask me where am i i was like working... its 9PM++ i work till 10 wat... then she very angry that i go mad monks... i told her i m going there for awhile only ma then go find her later wat... then she shouted at me n said aiya then forget it n slam my phone... wat the fuck lor... kao... then i also piss at her fuck up attitude lor... then i just dun wan to go liao.. went to monks with sarah n nai nai... then saw sheryl!!!!! aiyo long time nv see her!!! aiyo so shuai!!! i love her!!!! so cute!! aiyoyo... then just wanted to stay outside cause its like the entrance fee like $18 instead of ten... then i am carry this big bag... anyway later sarah psycho me to go in lor.. use cheat code to go in... so i end up going in for free!!! oh my god!! i am so JIAN!! hahaha...

went to dance with evon n her friends... that day the musix was really nice... oh ya.. then something happen!!! only those went there know... i shant say out... then left soon liao la.. tired...

thurs....
its xmas.. but i am working lor... wat to do my pay is higher ma!! nothing much happen... just that its damm hot k.. went to buy sushi then i saw ernest!! that JI guy from acs baker... came back from aust.. then he is with ming li my pri sch friend... so qiao this world... hahaa... long distance relationship is not an easy thing... they surviveD!!!

// darling... i really really love u... i love ur musix so much... i am addicted to it,.. ur voice touches my heart... ur words moisten my eyes... i am really fallen for ya... how i wish i can fly away with ya right now to a place where we can be alone... think i am fated to be with ya.. i will do my best to survive all problems... i love ya! \\

Monday, December 22, 2003

wau lau super stress....

sun...
went to work... saw charlene wang NP one.. she working lor... at isetan!! that gift section near the toilet there!! hahaha... damm funny she told me got one guy there diam diam approach by gays!! ahhahaa..... anyway get stuff from her got discount!! la la la... oh ya... i gonna buy alot stuff from her... then was super busy that day lor... is continously alot of ppl!! wau siao!!! work till super tired... is continuous... haiz...some girls are just so lucky... one guy bought a mju 300 for his gf... wau... so xin fu... la la la... then later on i saw vanessa!!! wau shock! hahaha she was with shawn from JI that guy... aiyo both from acjc... i was like... erm.. kinda out... anyway... vanessa told me 14 can get into acjc science!!! i was like tiao!!! huh! like that that time i should have go for the appeal but i hum ji nv go...

earn alot today... my pay for today got abt 200bucks!!! la la la...

today....
kao waited for that si ngiap damm damm long... haiz.. i went queensway... then walk in.. i saw ryutaro!!! serene like that japs guy... hahaha couldnt recognise him at first cause he wearing specs!! cool sia!! then later i went walk around shops 3 4 times sia!!! tiao... wanted to buy 2 pairs of shoes but then later wanted to buy 3 pairs but the 3rd pair one dun have my size... end up..

today i bought....
1) nice green n beige belt for just $9.90
2) adidas shoes at $79 old model but is nice... target it for long time...
3) new balance shoes... $89 the previous one dun have my size!!! then choose another one which is not bad...

went tiff house sia... shouldnt have go over cause its like so sian n even thought alot JI ppl there but its like i dunno all lor... only a few... really a few... then left liao... haiz or else i could have been shopping for more stuff in town.. haiz...

anyway today i went to collect my pay!!! so happy... the pay was like double of wat i expected!!!! i thought only get $400 [excluding the sitec show pay] then they gave me $895!!!! la la la!!! i still have not add the sitec show which is like $500 plus lor!!! la la la!!! so happy... but must control my spending power...

i am so stress nowadays... ppl stop pushing me for stuff k... i am just over my limit.....

// i love my friends... i love myself... i love the feeling of loving someone... i love the feeling of being treated very nice by someone... i just wanna hug someone right now... \\

EruPIC