There was an error in this gadget

Monday, December 13, 2004

wau damm long nv blog liao... let me start off from last tues!!! last tues at zouk was damm freaking freaking FUN!!! i saw alot ppl... mostly barker ppl (DUH! its ac party).... it's damm worth it to pay $20 for it... but i didnt win ipod leh... saw a few JI ppl.... vanessa heng, hao, melvin, jia qi, ernest... blah blah.... muahahaha this is the first time saw jaynet at clubbing!!! SHE ROCKS!!! she can really dance n her dance sometimes damm funny la!!! she look more like acting than dancing la!!! then chong hui was there too... n steff was there too... small neh neh DAMM HOT also hahaa... saw alot of HOT HOT GIRLS... hahaha... everyone was damm high that day!!! music was damm perfect... AC party... doesnt just stand for anglo-chinese party but stands for ANDREW CHOW's party!! dammit.. i want to go clubbing where andrew chow is the DJ...

then for friday... we had steamboat party at my house.. quite fun hahaa... i didnt know my house can be a nice place for gathering... muahaha i should jio my primary sch friends over soon... then my plasma tv rocks!!! i plug my laptop to it n play the photo sildeshow with music blast on my creative speakers... fung was tearing.. hahaha... alot of embarrassing photos but dun care man hahaha...

overslept on sunday morning so nv go support the sprinters... congrats to weiqiang for getting no.2 for his race categories... kinda sad that i am not in the race cuz eugene said there wasnt enough boats... then later on in the evening went to NTU for friendly.. me n philip just realise that jianwen is really a very SLOW person... eat slow bath slow walk slow n meet us always late... REALLY SLOW.... anyway NTU their swimming pool the whole surrounding is damm chio wow... i am amazed... it looks like some chalet or resort!! damm cool... oh ya we had a great match with them... hope the juniors learn alot from their mistakes.... gtg...

monkeys!!! Posted by Hello

philip showing off his perky ass... Posted by Hello

stop peeping! we are peeing! Posted by Hello

EruPIC