There was an error in this gadget

Saturday, December 16, 2006

ahhhh!!!! shuling is there for the corrinne may concert!!! hurray!!!



the nonsensical me... (left) look! its the brown k800! (right) LOOK! ITS THAT UGLY BLACK k800!!


my onitsuka tiger shoes!!! la la la.... so blue.. so nice... i love!


i love geeky specs!!! MAKE ME A GEEK PLS! YEAH!
Flea market at home... weeeeee i love flea... flea fly mosquito! woooo lame..

Friday, December 15, 2006


xmas gathering 2006

ac and me! solarized by k800




the pink pink and green green girl with black man



yeah our xmas presents!!! i got wat i want! haahhaha LAME


stoning n watching tv...



Monday, December 11, 2006

its been a week since i POP-ed... and today have to go back tekong for the stupid coc thingy la... lucky i got nothing plan today but nonetheless who the hell want go back! hahahaha...

wed mambo was fun but it was super duper packed... i hate packed places... U CANT DANCE... u just stand there let ppl rub u... then went phuture with AC n cherina.. wau lau eh... this fat girl that bare her back... is freaking sweaty lor! she expose the whole area there n is not even dry! sian half... then i remember who is SHE! she 1st 3months from JI also la from MGS irritating girl... yucks....

sat MOS... the queue is damm horrible... the queue all the way to crazy horse la its crazy! but thanks to theo... she n ac cut queue n we were inside within 20mins! hahahaha u girls rocks! but i was freaking tired la... slept at 6am woke up at 10am n go canoepolo with the guys... wau piang.. cui ah!!!

argh... i suddenly miss BMT can! OMG... ok i miss those stupid songs that we sing... damm rubbish la... but then i dunno man! hhahaha but for sure i DUN MISS field camp, sit test n all the stupid shit stuff...

OH YES!!! CAN I PLS PLS SHOW OFF MY K800 for a moment!!! its damm nice la the phone! super duper nice i love this phone! freaking good la... the camera quality is really damm good la better than the n73... k800 won the best cameraphone award at dunno where la... cool man!!!! the ringtone damm loud i like but damm embarrassing i was in the train then there is a msg.. i cant stop the msg tone!!! wau damm pai sei! argh.... pls get this phone ppl!!! rocks rocks!!!

my phone flat after this photo n after wen wei talk to me for damm long on the phone! hahahahaha FLAT LEH!!!! i couldnt take photo with my new best friend THEO! hahahaha Posted by Picasa

took photo with my buddy with k800!!! happy happy!!! la la la Posted by Picasa

borders-soon-gonna-be-pageone gathering... hahahaha elaine got the super retro hair damm cool! Posted by Picasa

AC!!!! Posted by Picasa

zhang bo zhi!!!!! no la its yi wen... hahahaha Posted by Picasa

KANGWEI!!! MY FAV!!!! i dunno why got a girl behind us so extra!!! hahahahah Posted by Picasa

yannnnnnlin..... Posted by Picasa

another STC girl with me n owen hahahaha Posted by Picasa

with the girls on wed mambo!!! i keep knowing STC girls!!!!!  Posted by Picasa

EruPIC