There was an error in this gadget

Sunday, January 04, 2004

wau... hahaha damm easy to bluff u all i am attached now man... kao.. hahaa... FOOL!!! anyway long time since i blog... cuz i busy n got bad stomache few days ago... stupid BK burger... kao... my stomach pain till as if i got cramps!! now i understand how SARAH feels!! hahaa.... then so qiao that day met sarah n nai nai on bus 14... and nai nai so nice to me... comfort me... as if i am SARAH no.2 hahahaa.... aiyo they are so sweet couples... 6months anniversary liao!!! so so so sweet!! aiyo... nai really prove me so wrong man... haiz.. i really bless the 2 of them... like married couples already... hahaa...

sales was really bad these few days... guess once xmas gone sales also gone... except today last day then got hit target!!! hahaha... oh ya today damm funny... got this ang moh couple came.. then the guy face quite black dunno why.. then the leonard said... hey sir... today is our last day of promotion for our camera... so its either u buy it now or never.... then the ang moh guy said back seriously... NEVER! hahaha the leonard face damm shock... like kanna bang until damm jia liat!!! wau i laugh until peng... really damm funny... hahaa... aiyo today alot funny stuff happen..

finally this roadshow is over... its been 5weeks... working at orchard till i am so sick of town... that's gd... so that i wont go to town that often!!! muahahaa.... then these weeks been going over to 77th streets to find xue er so often!!! aiyo xue er i love u!!! hahaha so besty friend... then finally no need to tahan the smoke in the place... cause all my collegues smokes!!! kao!!! like working in a temple like that... all the smoke... kao i dunno my life shorten by how much man...

time to get back to sch again!!! yeah!! let's get back to sch!!! i am loving it!!! canoe!! i am back!!! hehee.... for me now.. is more training and studying!!! i miss studying!!!!

new resolution for 2004...

1. save up money to go japan...
2. train till damm zai for my canoe polo skill
3. get at least 2/3 A for this semester...
4. train for abs n a damm nice figure!! make ppl DROOLS! la la la...
5. grow up... taller n mature [physically n emotionally]...
6. be really nice to ppl around me...
7. spread the love all around me...
last but not least...
be really GAY... hahaha just kidding...

still have not think much yet... will update soon hahaa... anyway i am really excited abt tml... its been 2 months i seen my sista yi xing mel mel they all... my beloved classmates.... hahha... and some other ppl!!! back to sch again!! NP ROX!!

EruPIC