There was an error in this gadget

Saturday, June 14, 2008

BORED? EMO? DUN BE!! PLAY TEAM FORTRESS 2!!!! MAUHAUAHAUAHUAHUAH!!!





STOP FREAKING PLAYING DOTA AND COUNTERSTRIKE LA... SO MAINSTREAM... N BORING!!! THIS GAME IS DAMM GOOD... I USED TO PLAY UNTIL I TOP FRAG EVERYWHERE... BUT NOW I NEED TO START TRAINING AGAIN!! MAUHAUAHAUH


then i found this!!!



FF7 combine with team fortress!!!

U CAN BUY IT FROM ANY PC SHOP FOR $40... U NEED ORIGINAL TO PLAY ONLINE... SO DUN BOTHER DOWNLOADING OR PIRATED :P

Wednesday, June 11, 2008

ALVIN LEE IS IN LOVE WITH A GUY..... HE MAY NOT BE HANDSOME... BUT HE IS DAMM TALENTED... TAT'S WAT PLASTIC BAGS ARE FOR! HOHO....

TO PUT HIS CD IN IT WHEN I GO N BUY HIS CD LA!!! WAT THE FUNK ARE U THINKING ABOUT!!!

i wannnna learn guitar!!! someone care to donate a guitar to me! HO HO HO!!!



i love his yellow tshirt... SORRY I'M LATE! hahahaha so cute la... i like!!! can someone rip him off n gimme that shirt PLS! hahaha



advert on his new album... release in just 3days and is NO.1 on both music charts!!! 



my blog song!!! yeah!!!



i love this song toooo!!! damm nice!!! transformers!! LOL



my fav emo song from him right now!!!



his album title song.... 100 ways of life!

HIS SONGS ROCKS!!!

Sunday, June 08, 2008

MATTHEW SAID.... FUNK YOU!!


crazy bitch... going around pointing ppl... hahaha

romeo...seems to be kinda cold... hmmmmm look like drug addict.....


junkang: WHERE THE FUNK IS MY VIAGRA???
romeo: I SWALLOWED IT ALREADY!!



poooor ray..... dunnno who draw u until like that... found it on the table... for more version of num calendar boy of ray... pls go to hanlong's blog... and start voting for ur fav version!!!

erica... too shy to take photo with the face... so she decided to take with the BACK... hahaha u know... the BACK side... hahahaha


jappo is just damm bored....



she created a huge mess in the cage... equipment everywhere!!! wau lau... jappo!


then later she accused the devlin for creating the mess hahaha

xavin acting cute!!



LET MY SISTER JIUN TO SHOW U AROUND THE NEW ROOM FOR CAMPING IN NP!!!

welcome to the FUNK room!!! its FUNK-ed UP!!! so enjoy ur tour!!!


4 hot girls = 1 hot guy..... hahaa



ok... my juniors want to sleep with me... aiyo... so notti... haiz...


look! everything so ikea-ish... nice nice


microwave leh!!! its like chalet!!

its like a brand new 4 room HDB flat!!! damm it!!!



look at the toilet!!! like hotel can!


and just look at the basin.... all our sch fees are really washed down the basin sia....


oh no.... we caught them on bed!! woooo can u see the 3rd party there!! that bear bear! ahahaha


JJ!! jiun & jappo!


the girls....

wanted to take a simple photo of the clock with jiun... but jappo freaking cant use the camera!!! wat the hell man!!! hahahaa 



jiun cant stand her..... wanted to kill jappo


up end jane help us took the pic n jappo come into the pic!


FUNK OFF JAPPO!!!


then our unglam pic! dots....


jappo n meng publicise the RD event!! hahaha

then i lead the juniors play WONDERING WHO games... hahahaha wat's that huge bulge there....

U FUNKING SLUG!!! ITS CARA!!! HAHAHA


IDIOT! WHY U WEAR SAME SHIRT AS ME... WHITE N ORANGE!!! U AINT FUNKY ENOUGH! FUNK OFF!

AH I KNOW!! I MOLEST ME THAT NITE!!!

YES YES!! ITS ME!! YES YES!!! COME TO ME BABY!!


DAMM U CARA!! HAHAHA


FUNK U JAPPO!!! U TAKE LOUSY PHOTOS!!! MAUHAUAHAUHA

EruPIC